Our trained staff will be happy to advise you by phone from Mo. to Th. 8:00 am to 6:00 pm & Fr. 8:00 am to 5:00 pm +49 4361 50 80 80-0

0
language DE|EN

NEU AGR Ventil für Fiat Idea / Lancia Musa 1.3 Multijet 55219502 / 55206932

NEW10000097HL 3-8-1-16-3-1
€36.00
available
ready to ship in about1business day*

Description

The article is new and has been dismantled from a new engine.

No original packaging. The item was originally packaged in a non-retail packaging.


Product Contents

The article will be sold as shown.


Reference Numbers

55206932

55219502

ASHIKA 150-08-801

ASSO 70.0144

AUTEX 959049

CSV ELECTRONIC PARTS CGR4632

CSV ELECTRONIC PARTS CGR4632C

CSV ELECTRONIC PARTS CGR4668

CSV ELECTRONIC PARTS CGR4668C

CSV ELECTRONIC PARTS CGR4668R

CSV ELECTRONIC PARTS CGR4830

CSV ELECTRONIC PARTS CGR4831

CSV ELECTRONIC PARTS CGR4831C

DIEDERICHS 1301025

DIPASPORT EGR001AN

DIPASPORT EGR001N

DIPASPORT EGR001R

DRI 717720028

ELSTOCK 72-0028

ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE6163

ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XEG9176

ERA 555225

ESEN SKV 14SKV040

FISPA 83.4831

FISPA 83.831

HELLA 6NU 010 171-511

HERTH BUSS ELPARTS 70671508

HOFFER 7518140

HOFFER 7518140B

HOFFER 7518640

IPD 45-8044

JAPANPARTS EGR-801

JAPKO 150801

JOHNS AGR 30 91-094

JP GROUP 3319900400

KAWE 8813 15069

LUCAS LEV0031

MABYPARTS V010058

MAPCO 83003

MEAT DORIA 88140

MEAT DORIA 88140B

MEAT DORIA 88640

METALCAUCHO 93084

MOTAQUIP LVER234

NPS O564L03

OSSCA 38337

PIERBURG 7.00020.40.0

QUINTON HAZELL XEGR140

RE-EX 580-00037

SIDAT 83.4831

SIDAT 83.831

SMPE 14424

SMPE EGR194

SMPE ERV199

SMPE LEGR087

STC T493084

STELLOX 01-25196-SX

TRISCAN 8813 15069

TURBORAIL TR00681

VEMO V24-63-0005

VEMO V24-63-0005-1

WE PARTS 330690202

WE PARTS 330690203

WE PARTS 330690563

WILMINK GROUP WG1015296

WILMINK GROUP WG1025538

WILMINK GROUP WG1409965

WILMINK GROUP WG1494636

WILMINK GROUP WG1749291


Engine Codes

ALFA ROMEO

199 A3.000199A3.000199 A3000199 A3 000199A3000

FIAT

199 A3.000199A3.000199 A3000199 A3 000199A3000

LANCIA

199 A3.000199A3.000199 A3000199 A3 000199A3000


Vehicle List

Manufacturer
Model name
Motor type
Construction year
KW
HP
CCM
KBA
FIATIDEA (350_)1.3 D Multijet2005.1066901248LANCIAMUSA (350_)1.3 D Multijet2006.09 - 2012.0966901248

* In special cases, the shipping time will be extended accordingly, e.g. if the item is made especially for you.

Copyright 2021 @ ATM Tornau Motoren GmbH & Co. KG